YONEX-SUNRISE ALL INDIA MASTERS RANKING BADMINTON TOURNAMENT 2023 AT UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN

MS 40
1 349 Ashish Mishra





MD40
1 6618 Harshdeep singh rawat
349 Ashish Mishra





XD 40
1 6618 Harshdeep singh rawat
26057 Nidhi kumar





MD 55
1 36803 kamal kant gupta
14305 JAYANT RAJANI
2 16766 Gyanesh Jaiswal
8981 Kawaljeet Singh





MD 60
1 8972 Harjeet Singh
109 Ram Lakhan





XD 60
1 8972 Harjeet Singh
6941 Neera Pasricha









MS 45
1 43074 Guruprasad Bhat
2 42946 Vikas Mittal
3 2596 GAJENDER SINGH





MS 55
1 7153 Vikram Bhasin
2 16766 Gyanesh jeswal
3 36803 kamal kant gupta
4 11182 DOLATSINH DODIYA
5 28529 Sanjeev Virmani
6 8981 Kawaljeet Singh





MD 45
1 11182 DOLATSINH DODIYA
11178 HITESH DESAI





XD 55
1 28529 Sanjeev Virmani GUJ
32395 Anuradha Goenka
2 16766 Gyanesh Jaiswal
22740 Sujata Mehta MAH





MD 50
1 28529 Sanjeev Virmani
Applied for BAI ID Pankaj Khanna
2 9 Shirikant Bakshi
9343 Mayank Dhayani UTR





MS 60
1 7172 Sanjiv Kapoor
2 32719 R K Sharma
3 14142 Ramesh Sharma





MD 60
1 32719 R K Sharma
7780 Dr. P. C. Tiwari
2 14142 Ramesh Sharma
39330 Gurpreet Singh sidhu





XD 55
1 32719 R K Sharma
32641 Pradnya Mohan Oak





XD 60
1 14142 Ramesh Sharma
28383 Pratibha Tandon





MS 65
1 30939 Kuttiparmbil Vijay Kumar Nair
2 4061 Jagdish Mulchandani





MD 65
1 30939 Kuttiparmbil Vijay Kumar Nair
28607 Harendra Kumar Sharma
2 4061 Jagdish Mulchandani
38362 Ram Chaudhry





MS 75
1 17102 Moirangthem Selungba Singh
2 11305 Ashok Kumar





MD 75
1 11305 Ashok Kumar
6794 Vijaya Prakash Ramappa





WD 55
1 11304 Teenu Babbar
7152 Amrit Versha Kohli





WD   60
1 6941 Neera Pasricha
46183 Rama Gautam
2 28383 PRATIBHA TANDON
6946 SUKESHA SAGGI





WS 35
1 33659 ARPANA CHAUHAN





WD 35
1 33659 ARPANA CHAUHAN
29440 MANSI KOHLI





WS 40
1 26057 Nidhi kumar





WS 45
1 32624 Manjula Patel
2 19716 Suchitra Misra
3 32787 MANSI Goel





WD 45
1 19716 Suchitra Misra
28017 Jayashree Raghu
2 32787 MANSI Goel
33114 Nisha kumari





XD 45
1 19716 Suchitra Misra
6850 Haroon Rashid
2 2596 GAJENDER SINGH
32787 MANSI Goel





WS 50
1 25144 Priya Nalgundwar
2 38506 Niti Sudhakar

WD 50
1 25144 Priya Nalgundwar
34857 Vasumathi sethuraman





WS 55
1 7154 Amrit Versha Kohli





WS 65
1 6941 Neera Pasricha





XD 60
1 6941 Neera Pasricha
8972 Harjeet Singh





XD 35
1 43857 Om Panwar
174 Diva Arora





XD 45
1 11178 Hitesh Desai
32624 Manjula Patel





XD 50
1 9 Shrikant bakshi
23469 Geeta Agarwal





XD 55
1 7152 Amrit Versha kohli
7153 Vikram Bhasin





XD 60
1 9 Shrikant Bakshi
23469 Geeta Agarwal CHD









XD 65
1 30939 Kuttiparmbil Vijay Kumar Nair
20119 Batta Saklekoppa Kanyakumari Laxminarayana